• Programma Uit

    Datum WedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    di 27-okt. AFGELASTRijnm cupIFC (za) - VV Brielle 1Afgelast
    wo 04-nov. AFGELASTAbelNieuwenhoorn JO11-1 - VV Brielle JO11-1Afgelast
    wo 11-nov. AFGELASTAbelRhoon JO10-1 - VV Brielle JO10-1Afgelast
    vr 13-nov. 20:30regulierRhoon VR30+1 - Brielle, VV VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    vr 13-nov. 22:00regulierZinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Brielle, VV VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    za 14-nov. 10:00regulierNieuwenhoorn JO13-3 - VV Brielle JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 14-nov. 13:00regulierSmitshoek JO17-3 - VV Brielle JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    wo 18-nov. 20:00AbelNieuwenhoorn MO17-1 - VV Brielle MO17-1Te spelen
    za 21-nov. 08:30regulierBinnenmaas, FC JO13-2 - VV Brielle JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 21-nov. 10:00regulierFC IJsselmonde MO13-1 - VV Brielle MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov. 10:15regulierDVV '09, JO15-2G - VV Brielle JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-nov. 10:30regulierBarendrecht JO15-3 - VV Brielle JO15-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 21-nov. 12:00regulierKethel Spaland, vv JO15-1 - VV Brielle JO15-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 21-nov. 12:00regulierRozenburg JO19-1 - VV Brielle JO19-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 21-nov. 12:15regulierJonge Spartaan, de 2 - VV Brielle 3Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-nov. 12:30regulierNieuwenhoorn JO17-2 - VV Brielle JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 21-nov. 12:30regulierHermes DVS MO19-1 - VV Brielle MO19-1Te spelenveld 6-Hermes DVS
    za 21-nov. 13:30regulierNieuwerkerk MO15-1 - VV Brielle MO15-1Te spelenveld 7 (disp. B-cat)
    za 21-nov. 14:30regulierBVCB 3 - VV Brielle 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov. 14:30regulierHellevoetsluis JO19-1 - VV Brielle JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov. 15:00regulierOranje Wit - VV Brielle 1Te spelenveld 5
    vr 27-nov. 20:30regulierBinnenmaas, FC VR30+1 - Brielle, VV VR30+1Te spelenveld 1-Rhoon
    vr 27-nov. 22:00regulierZinkwegse Boys VR30+1 - Brielle, VV VR30+1Te spelenveld 1-Rhoon
    za 28-nov. 08:30regulierST Herkingen/NTVV JO13-1 - VV Brielle JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-nov. 10:00regulierSCO '63 MO15-1 - VV Brielle MO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-nov. 11:00regulierOud-Beijerland JO17-1 - VV Brielle JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-nov. 11:30regulierFIOS 2 - VV Brielle 8Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-nov. 12:00regulierEgelantier Boys, de 4 - VV Brielle 7Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-nov. 12:30regulierASWH JO17-1 - VV Brielle JO17-1Te spelenveld 8-ASWH
    za 28-nov. 12:30regulierBinnenmaas, FC JO19-2 - VV Brielle JO19-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 28-nov. 13:00regulierSmitshoek JO15-7 - VV Brielle JO15-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 28-nov. 13:00regulierGOZ 4 - VV Brielle 6Te spelenveld 3
    za 28-nov. 13:45regulierNieuwenhoorn MO17-1 - VV Brielle MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-nov. 14:30regulierRozenburg 6 - VV Brielle 5Te spelenveld 4
    zo 29-nov. 12:30regulierTransvaliaZW 2 - VV Brielle ZondagTe spelenveld 1
    za 05-dec. 08:30regulierFC Vlotbrug JO15-2 - VV Brielle JO15-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-dec. 10:00regulierWFB JO15-1 - VV Brielle JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 05-dec. 10:00regulierNieuwenhoorn JO13-1 - VV Brielle JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-dec. 10:30regulierHellevoetsluis JO15-2 - VV Brielle JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 05-dec. 10:30regulierBinnenmaas, FC MO13-1 - VV Brielle MO13-1Te spelenveld 7
    za 05-dec. 10:30regulierGHVV'13 MO19-1 - VV Brielle MO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-dec. 11:15regulierZwaluwen 2 - VV Brielle 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-dec. 12:00regulierWFB 2 - VV Brielle 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-dec. 12:30regulierCoal 3 - VV Brielle 7Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-dec. 12:30regulierJonge Spartaan, de JO17-2 - VV Brielle JO17-3Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-dec. 13:00regulierSmitshoek JO19-2 - VV Brielle JO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-dec. 14:30regulierKloetinge - VV Brielle 1Te spelenveld 4
    zo 06-dec. 11:30regulierWCR 3 - VV Brielle ZondagTe spelenveld 1-WCR
    za 12-dec. 08:30regulierSpartaan'20 JO13-4 - VV Brielle JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 12-dec. 09:00regulierZuidland MO15-1 - VV Brielle MO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-dec. 10:30regulierSJO DBF JO15-1G - VV Brielle JO15-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-dec. 11:30regulierSportlust '46 2 - VV Brielle 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-dec. 11:30reguliersv Poortugaal MO17-1 - VV Brielle MO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 12-dec. 11:45reguliersv Poortugaal JO17-1 - VV Brielle JO17-1Te spelenveld 8
    za 12-dec. 12:00regulierZwartewaal 2 - VV Brielle 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-dec. 12:00regulierNieuwenhoorn JO19-1 - VV Brielle JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-dec. 12:45regulierCVV Zwervers MO15-1 - VV Brielle MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-dec. 13:00regulierSmitshoek JO19-4 - VV Brielle JO19-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-dec. 13:15regulierSlikkerveer JO17-2 - VV Brielle JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    di 15-dec. 20:00DrukzoNieuwenhoorn O23 - Brielle O23Te spelen
    za 16-jan. 14:30regulierBVCB - VV Brielle 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-jan. 11:00regulierRVVH 2 - VV Brielle 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-jan. 15:00regulierNeptunus-Schiebroek - VV Brielle 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-feb. 11:45regulierHeinenoord 2 - VV Brielle 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-feb. 12:15regulierBVCB JO17-1 - VV Brielle JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-feb. 12:30reguliersv Poortugaal 4 - VV Brielle 3Te spelenveld 8
    za 06-feb. 14:30regulierVV Papendrecht - VV Brielle 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 27-feb. 15:45regulierHBS JO17-1 - VV Brielle JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-mrt. 11:30reguliersv Poortugaal 2 - VV Brielle 2Te spelenveld 7
    za 06-mrt. 12:30regulierHellevoetsluis 3 - VV Brielle 3Te spelenveld 1

    PROGRAMMA THUIS