• Programma Thuis

    Datum WedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierBrielle, JO9-4G - Victoria'04, JO9-4MTe spelenVeld 5
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierBrielle, VV MO15-1 - Zestienhoven MO15-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 01-feb. 08:30regulierBrielle, VV JO15-1 - Rhoon JO15-1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 01-feb. 08:45regulierBrielle JO13-3G - Stellendam JO13-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 01-feb. 09:00regulierBrielle JO11-4G - Spijkenisse JO11-7Te spelenveld 6
    za 01-feb. 09:30regulierBrielle, VV JO13-1 - Zestienhoven JO13-2Te spelenVeld 5--
    za 01-feb. 10:00regulierBrielle, VV JO9-2 - SNS JO9-1GTe spelenveld 6
    za 01-feb. 10:15regulierBrielle, VV MO19-1 - SHO MO19-2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 01-feb. 10:15regulierBrielle JO17-4G - v.v. Hekelingen JO17-4Te spelenVeld 4
    za 01-feb. 10:30regulierBrielle JO11-3G - Botlek, SC JO11-2Te spelenveld 6
    za 01-feb. 12:00regulierBrielle, VV 2 - BVCB 3Te spelenVeld 1
    za 01-feb. 12:00regulierBrielle, VV JO17-1 - Spartaan'20 JO17-2Te spelenVeld 4
    za 01-feb. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV 8 - Zinkwegse Boys 4Te spelenVeld 5
    za 01-feb. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV 3 - DBGC 2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 01-feb. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV JO17-2 - v.v. Hekelingen JO17-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 7 - SCO '63 4Te spelenVeld 2
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 5 - Abbenbroek 3Te spelenVeld 4
    za 01-feb. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 1 - BVCB 1Te spelenVeld 1
    zo 02-feb. 10:00regulierBrielle, VV 1 - LMO 2Te spelenVeld 1
    ma 03-feb. 19:30oefenBrielle JO17:2 - Zwervers JO17:2Te spelen--
    za 08-feb. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO8-1 - ST Herkingen/NTVV JO8-1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 08-feb. 09:00regulierBrielle JO15-3G - ST Herkingen/NTVV JO15-1GTe spelenVeld 1
    za 08-feb. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO15-2 - Hellevoetsluis JO15-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 08-feb. 09:30regulierBrielle JO13-4G - Zuidland JO13-2GTe spelenVeld 5
    za 08-feb. 10:00regulierBrielle, VV JO9-1 - MVV '27 JO9-1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 08-feb. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV JO19-2 - Stellendam JO19-1Te spelenVeld 5
    za 08-feb. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV JO13-2 - Rockanje JO13-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 08-feb. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV MO13-1 - Sportclub Monster MO13-1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 08-feb. 11:00Mini Competitie VPRBrielle mini 's - Hellevoetsluis mini 'sTe spelen--
    za 08-feb. 12:00regulierBrielle, VV 2 - XerxesDZB 2Te spelenVeld 1
    za 08-feb. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV 4 - FC Vlotbrug 4Te spelenVeld 2
    za 08-feb. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV MO15-2 - SHO MO15-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 08-feb. 13:00regulierBrielle, VV JO15-4 - Smitshoek JO15-8Te spelenVeld 5
    za 08-feb. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 6 - Brielle, VV 7Te spelenVeld 2
    za 08-feb. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 1 - XerxesDZB 1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 08-feb. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV JO19-1 - Westlandia JO19-2Te spelenVeld 4
    za 15-feb. 12:30bekerBrielle, VV 4 - VDL 3Te spelenVeld 1
    za 15-feb. 13:00regulierBrielle, VV MO15-1 - FC IJsselmonde MO15-1Te spelenKG 252
    za 15-feb. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV JO19-1 - Wateringse Veld Kranenburg JO19-1Te spelenVeld 1
    di 18-feb. 20:00Palace Casino CupBrielle 1 - VFC 1Te spelen--
    za 22-feb. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV JO17-3 - ST Herkingen/NTVV JO17-1Te spelenVeld 5
    za 29-feb. 14:30oefenBrielle 1 - Heerjansdam 1Te spelen--
    za 07-mrt. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO9-2 - v.v. Hekelingen JO9-2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 07-mrt. 09:00regulierBrielle, JO9-4G - Botlek, JO9-4MTe spelenVeld 2
    za 07-mrt. 09:00regulierBrielle JO15-3G - Hellevoetsluis JO15-2Te spelenVeld 1
    za 07-mrt. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO15-2 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 07-mrt. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO11-2 - GHVV'13 JO11-1GTe spelenveld 6
    za 07-mrt. 09:30regulierBrielle, VV JO13-1 - Zuidland JO13-1Te spelenVeld 5
    za 07-mrt. 10:25regulierBrielle, VV JO15-1 - Slikkerveer JO15-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 07-mrt. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO9-3 - Hellevoetsluis JO9-1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 07-mrt. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO11-1 - CVV Zwervers JO11-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 07-mrt. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV MO13-1 - DWO MO13-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 07-mrt. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV JO11-6 - DVV09 JO11-1GTe spelenVeld 2
    za 07-mrt. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV JO13-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO13-2Te spelenVeld 5
    za 07-mrt. 12:00regulierBrielle, VV 2 - Heinenoord 2Te spelenVeld 1
    za 07-mrt. 12:15regulierBrielle, VV JO19-2 - Rockanje JO19-1Te spelenVeld 5
    za 07-mrt. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV 4 - Barendrecht 8Te spelenVeld 4
    za 07-mrt. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV 3 - Zwartewaal 2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 07-mrt. 14:00regulierBrielle, VV JO15-4 - Oud-Beijerland JO15-1Te spelenVeld 5
    za 07-mrt. 14:15regulierBrielle, VV MO15-2 - Zuidland MO15-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 07-mrt. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 6 - Rozenburg 6Te spelenVeld 2
    za 07-mrt. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 1 - VELO 1Te spelenVeld 1
    di 10-mrt. 20:00Drukzo Talent Cup - O23Brielle Te spelen--
    za 14-mrt. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO8-1 - Nieuwenhoorn JO8-3Te spelenVeld 2
    za 14-mrt. 09:00regulierBrielle JO11-4G - SCO '63 JO11-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 14-mrt. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV MO15-1 - VOC MO15-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 14-mrt. 09:30regulierBrielle JO13-4G - Vierpolders JO13-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 14-mrt. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO9-3 - Rockanje JO9-1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 14-mrt. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO9-1 - Charlois, sv JO9-3Te spelenVeld 2
    za 14-mrt. 10:30regulierBrielle JO11-3G - Hellevoetsluis JO11-2Te spelenveld 6

    PROGRAMMA UIT