• Programma Thuis

    Datum WedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    di 23-okt. 20:00OefenBrielle 2 - Poortugaaal 2Te spelenVeld 1
    za 27-okt. 08:30regulierBrielle, VV JO15-2 - DVV '09 JO15-1Te spelenVeld 4--
    za 27-okt. 08:30regulierBrielle JO9-4G - Hellevoetsluis JO9-3Te spelenVeld 2
    za 27-okt. 08:30regulierBrielle, VV MO13-2 - SHO MO13-1Te spelenVeld 1--
    za 27-okt. 08:30regulierBrielle, VV JO9-3 - DVO '32 JO9-2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 27-okt. 09:30regulierBrielle JO13-5G - Nieuwenhoorn JO13-3Te spelenVeld 2--
    za 27-okt. 10:00regulierBrielle JO11-4G - WFB JO11-2Te spelenveld 6--
    za 27-okt. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO15-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO15-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 27-okt. 10:30regulierBrielle JO9-5G - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO9-2Te spelenVeld 4
    za 27-okt. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO9-1 - OVV JO9-1GTe spelenVeld 4
    za 27-okt. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV JO17-2 - Rockanje JO17-1Te spelenVeld 5--
    za 27-okt. 11:15regulierBrielle, VV JO13-2 - GOZ JO13-1Te spelenVeld 2--
    za 27-okt. 11:45regulierBrielle, VV JO11-6 - SJO/ Korendijk JO11-3GTe spelenveld 6--
    za 27-okt. 12:00regulierBrielle, VV 2 - Spirit 2Te spelenVeld 1
    za 27-okt. 13:00regulierBrielle, VV JO15-4 - Vierpolders JO15-1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 27-okt. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 7 - CION 4Te spelenVeld 5
    za 27-okt. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV VE1 - WFB VE1Te spelenVeld 4--
    za 27-okt. 14:30regulierBrielle - Forum Sport 1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 27-okt. 15:00regulierBrielle, VV JO19-1 - Excelsior M. JO19-2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 27-okt. 16:15regulierBrielle, VV 5 - Vierpolders 3Te spelenVeld 4--
    di 30-okt. 20:00Casino CupBrielle 1 - LMO 1Te spelenVeld 1
    wo 31-okt. 19:00regulierBrielle JO13-4G - Brielle JO13-5GTe spelenVeld 1
    wo 31-okt. 20:15regulierBrielle, VV 8 - v.v. Hekelingen 6Te spelenVeld 4
    do 01-nov. 18:00bekerBrielle, VV JO9-1 - Hellevoetsluis JO9-1Te spelenVeld 2--
    za 03-nov. 08:30regulierBrielle JO11-5G - Spartaan'20 JO11-9Te spelenVeld 2
    za 03-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle JO15-3G - Smitshoek JO15-5Te spelenVeld 5
    za 03-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle JO13-3G - DVV '09 JO13-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 03-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO9-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 03-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO11-2 - SJO/ Korendijk JO11-1GTe spelenveld 6
    za 03-nov. 09:30regulierBrielle, VV JO13-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 03-nov. 09:55regulierBrielle JO13-4G - Vierpolders JO13-1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 03-nov. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO11-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 03-nov. 10:30regulierBrielle JO11-3G - Pernis JO11-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 03-nov. 10:30regulierBrielle JO9-6G - Strijen JO9-2GTe spelenVeld 4
    za 03-nov. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV MO19-1 - Barendrecht MO19-2Te spelenVeld 5
    za 03-nov. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV 4 - Herkingen '55 2Te spelenVeld 4
    za 03-nov. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV 3 - Abbenbroek 2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 03-nov. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV JO17-1 - Den Hoorn JO17-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 03-nov. 12:45regulierBrielle JO17-4G - Simonshaven JO17-1GTe spelenVeld 5
    za 03-nov. 14:15regulierBrielle, VV JO17-3 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO17-2Te spelenVeld 4
    za 03-nov. 14:15regulierBrielle, VV 6 - ZBVH 3Te spelenVeld 2
    za 03-nov. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 8 - Vlotbrug, fc 4Te spelenVeld 1
    zo 04-nov. 10:00regulierBrielle, VV 1 - DRL 3Te spelenKG 1144
    wo 07-nov. 19:30Abel CupNieuwenhoornj JO17:1 - Brielle JO17:1Te spelen
    wo 07-nov. 19:30Abel CupBrielle JO19:1 - DRL JO19:1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 10-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle JO11-5G - SCO '63 JO11-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 10-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV MO13-2 - Binnenmaas, FC MO13-2Te spelenVeld 5
    za 10-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO9-2 - VFC JO9-4Te spelenVeld 4
    za 10-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO11-2 - Botlek, SC JO11-2Te spelenVeld 4
    za 10-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO15-2 - sv Poortugaal JO15-2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 10-nov. 09:30regulierBrielle, VV JO13-1 - Spartaan'20 JO13-2Te spelenVeld 1
    za 10-nov. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO11-1 - Rhoon JO11-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 10-nov. 10:30regulierBrielle JO9-5G - Hellevoetsluis JO9-4Te spelenVeld 2
    za 10-nov. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV JO19-2 - DVV '09 JO19-1Te spelenVeld 4
    za 10-nov. 11:00regulierBrielle JO15-5G - OHVV JO15-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 10-nov. 11:00regulierBrielle, VV JO17-2 - Zwaluwen JO17-1Te spelenVeld 5
    za 10-nov. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV JO17-1 - Westlandia JO17-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 10-nov. 12:30regulierBrielle, VV 6 - v.v. Hekelingen 7Te spelenVeld 2
    za 10-nov. 12:35regulierBrielle, VV JO17-3 - DBGC JO17-1Te spelenVeld 5
    za 10-nov. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV VE1 - Goudswaardse Boys VE1Te spelenVeld 2
    za 10-nov. 14:30regulierBrielle, VV 5 - sv Poortugaal 6Te spelenVeld 4
    za 10-nov. 15:00regulierBrielle, VV JO19-1 - SHO JO19-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 17-nov. 08:30regulierBrielle, VV JO13-2 - Smitshoek JO13-3Te spelenVeld 5
    za 17-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle JO9-4G - CWO JO9-2Te spelenVeld 2
    za 17-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle JO15-3G - OVV JO15-2GTe spelenVeld 4
    za 17-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle JO13-3G - Nieuwenhoorn JO13-2Te spelenVeld 1
    za 17-nov. 09:00regulierBrielle, VV JO9-3 - Spartaan'20 JO9-11Te spelenVeld 2
    za 17-nov. 10:00regulierBrielle JO13-5G - OVV JO13-4GTe spelenVeld 5
    za 17-nov. 10:30regulierBrielle, VV JO15-1 - Rockanje JO15-1Te spelenVeld 1
    za 17-nov. 10:30regulierBrielle JO9-6G - Spartaan'20 JO9-14Te spelenVeld 2

    PROGRAMMA UIT