• VV Brielle 1 (zat)

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafKeeperstrainer
    Luiten, ArcoOverige stafTeammanager
    Reus, Harro deOverige stafTeammanager
    Rieborn, StanleyTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Roza, HarmenMedische stafFysiotherapeut
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bekker, NielsTeamspeler
    Berg, Marcel van denTeamspeler
    Boer, Thomas denTeamspeler
    Geus, Julian deTeamspeler
    Jacobs, ZeppTeamspeler
    Legierse, BobTeamspeler
    Lieshout, MitchellTeamspeler
    Mettrop, MichaelTeamspeler
    Reis Borges, JiannoTeamspeler
    Schoors, ColinTeamspeler
    Smits, BrianTeamspeler
    Zebregs, RichardTeamspeler
  • Selectiespelers 2019-2020

  • Jazzy Adams
  • Jianno Andrade dos Reis Borges
  • Niels Bekker
  • Marcel van den Berg
  • Victor de Blok
  • Tom den Boer
  • Luke Corver
  • Lex van Dommelen
  • Julian de Geus
  • Raoul Gillet
  • Marvin Godschalk
  • Deshney Hoornweg
  • Zepp Jacobs
  • Bob Legierse
  • Mitchell Lieshout
  • Raihy Martowirono
  • Michael Mettrop
  • Anthony Piqué
  • Colin Schoors
  • Brian Smits
  • Elwin Spoel
  • Richard Zebregs
  • Tegenstanders

    Competitie : 1e klasse B

                                  
      BVCB                Die Haghe       Forum Sport       Heinenoord     Honselersdijk        Neptunes          Nootdorp
                                                                      Schiebroek

                             
        RVVH                  SHO                   VELO         Voorschoten'97    XerxesDZB      sv Poortugaal

  • Beker : 43

                     
    Meeuwenplaat       Oostkapelle         Rozenburg

  • Topscorers 2019 - 2020

  • Competitie

    NaamAantal
  • Beker / Vriendschappelijk / VRCup

    NaamAantal
    Lex van Dommelen3
    Jazzy Adams2
    Martijn Rollof2
    Marchel van den Berg1
    Niels Bekker1
    Michael Mettrop1
  • Topscorers allertijden

    NummerNaamAantal
    1Jeffrey Duijnstee68sc Feyenoord
    2Timo Blom44Lager elftal
    3Joël da Veiga Martins40HVC '10
    4Gijs van den Ende32Lager elftal
    5Stevie Soares29Spijkenisse
    6Jesper Lakerveld24Vierpolders
    7Brian Smits21Huidige selectie
    8Lex van Dommelen20Huidige selectie
    9Nelson Costa de Brito16Rijsoord
    10Ailton Lima silva14RSC Voorwaarts (veteranen)
    11Marcel van den Berg14Huidige selectie
    12Michael van Dommelen10Spijkenisse
    13Regilio van Buuren8Rozenburg
    13Claudio Santos Silva8Netunus-Schiebroek
    14Pim Louer7Zwartewaal (lager elftal)
    14Tom van Schaijk7Hellevoetsluis
    14Marvin Godschalk7Huidige selectie
    15Robin de Ridder6GHVV '13
    15Steven Pieternella6OVV
    15Bjorn Wagenaar6Brora Rangers FC
    16Joost Faasse5Zwartewaal (lager elftal)
    17Kevin Noordzij4Nieuwenhoorn
    17Nick van Sliedregt 4Zwartewaal (lager elftal)
    17Sander Arkenbout4Rozenburg
    17Sevket Kasaroglu4SC Botlek
    17Tim Stolk4Lager elftal
    17Gino Stolk4RVVH
    17Jazzy John Adams4Huidige selectie
    18Nuno Andrade Valera3Delta Sport
    18Djoemian Sarkam3Delta Sport
    18Niels Bekker3Huidige selectie
    19Chris Lever2Neptunus-Schiebroek
    19Murat Gök2
    20Lonny Mendes Fernandes1Spijkenisse
    20Ivar Eltenberg1Gestopt
    20Erikson Santos Oliveira1Nieuwenhoorn
    20Damiano Vaudo1TOGB
    20Roy van Vugt1Nieuwenhoorn
    20Julian de Geus1Huidige selectie
    20Djerreld Muntslag1DHC
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20.15 - 21.45 1 14
    Donderdag 20.15 - 21.45 1 14
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 aug. 14:30ST Oostkapelle / Domburg 1 - Brielle, VV 1Sportpark Duinhelm
    3 sep. 20:00Brielle, VV 1 - Heerjansdam 1Sportpark Geuzenpark
    7 sep. 14:30Brielle, VV 1 - Rozenburg 1Sportpark Geuzenpark
    10 sep. 20:00TOGB (zon) 1 - Brielle, VV 1Sportpark Het Hoge Land TOGB
    14 sep. 17:00Meeuwenplaat 1 - Brielle, VV 1Sportpark Meeuwenplaat
    21 sep. 14:30Die Haghe 1 - Brielle, VV 1Sportpark Ockenburgh
    28 sep. 14:30Brielle, VV 1 - RVVH 1Sportpark Geuzenpark
    5 okt. 14:30VELO 1 - Brielle, VV 1Sportpark VELO
    12 okt. 14:30XerxesDZB 1 - Brielle, VV 1Sportpark Faas Wilkes
    19 okt. 14:30Brielle, VV 1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 1Sportpark Geuzenpark
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 aug.Brielle, VV JO19-1 - Poortugaal JO19:1
    17 aug.Brielle, VV JO17-2 - Poortugaal JO17:2
    13 aug.Brielle, VV 1 - Spijkenisse 11 - 3