• Programma Thuis

    Datum WedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    di 27-okt. AFGELASTAbel CupVV Brielle JO15-1 - FC Binnenmaas JO15-1AfgelastKG 1--
    wo 28-okt. AFGELASTAbelVV Brielle JO17-1 - Smitshoek JO17-1AfgelastKG 2--
    wo 11-nov. AFGELASTAbelVV Brielle MO15-1 - NSVV MO15Afgelastveld 1--
    vr 13-nov. 20:00regulierBrielle, VV VR30+1 - Binnenmaas, FC VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    vr 13-nov. 21:00regulierBrielle, VV VR30+1 - FC Vlotbrug VR30+1Te spelenveld 1
    za 14-nov. 09:00regulierVV Brielle JO13-1 - sv Poortugaal JO13-2Te spelenKG 1717
    za 14-nov. 12:00bekerVV Brielle 2 - SHO 3Te spelenveld 1
    di 17-nov. 20:15Drukzo Brielle O23 - sv Portugaal O23Te spelenKG 1--
    wo 18-nov. 18:30AbelVV Brielle MO19-1 - DVV'09 MO19-1Te spelenveld 2--
    za 21-nov. 09:00regulierVV Brielle JO15-3 - Hermes DVS JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-nov. 09:30regulierVV Brielle JO13-2 - Flakkee JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 21-nov. 10:00regulierVV Brielle JO17-1 - NSVV JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov. 11:00regulierVV Brielle MO17-1 - Binnenmaas, FC MO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 21-nov. 11:00regulierVV Brielle JO19-2 - v.v. Hekelingen JO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 21-nov. 12:30regulierVV Brielle JO17-3 - Charlois, sv JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov. 12:30regulierVV Brielle 8 - Rockanje 5Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-nov. 12:35regulierVV Brielle MO15-2 - Smitshoek MO15-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 21-nov. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 7 - Abbenbroek 4Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 5 - Pernis 3Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-nov. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 6 - Goudswaardse Boys 3Te spelenveld 4
    zo 22-nov. 10:00regulierVV Brielle Zondag - Nieuwenhoorn 2Te spelenKG 1144
    vr 27-nov. 20:00regulierBrielle, VV VR30+1 - Rhoon VR30+1Te spelenveld 1-Rhoon
    vr 27-nov. 21:00regulierBrielle, VV VR30+1 - FC Vlotbrug VR30+1Te spelenveld 1-Rhoon
    za 28-nov. 09:00regulierVV Brielle JO15-2 - DVV '09, JO15-1GTe spelenveld 2
    za 28-nov. 09:00regulierVV Brielle MO13-1 - Steeds Hooger MO13-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 28-nov. 09:00regulierVV Brielle MO15-1 - Rotterdam United MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-nov. 09:30regulierVV Brielle JO13-1 - DRL JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 28-nov. 10:00regulierVV Brielle JO15-1 - Schipluiden JO15-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 28-nov. 11:00regulierVV Brielle JO17-2 - GOZ JO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 28-nov. 11:25regulierVV Brielle JO15-4 - Hellevoetsluis JO15-3Te spelenveld 5
    za 28-nov. 12:00regulierVV Brielle 2 - sv Poortugaal 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 28-nov. 12:30regulierVV Brielle 3 - DBGC 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 28-nov. 12:35regulierVV Brielle MO19-1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport MO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 28-nov. 13:30regulierVV Brielle JO19-3 - VDL JO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 28-nov. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 1 - Terneuzense BoysTe spelenveld 1
    za 28-nov. 14:30regulierVV Brielle JO19-1 - SHO JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-dec. 09:00regulierVV Brielle JO15-3 - GHVV'13 JO15-1GTe spelenveld 4
    za 05-dec. 09:00regulierVV Brielle MO15-1 - SVS MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-dec. 10:00regulierVV Brielle JO17-1 - Nootdorp JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-dec. 10:30regulierVV Brielle JO13-2 - FC Vlotbrug JO13-3Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-dec. 11:00regulierVV Brielle MO17-1 - Zwaluwen MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-dec. 11:00regulierVV Brielle JO17-2 - RVVH JO17-2Te spelenveld 5
    za 05-dec. 12:30regulierVV Brielle MO15-2 - NSVV MO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-dec. 12:30regulierVV Brielle 8 - Nieuwenhoorn 5Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-dec. 12:45regulierVV Brielle JO19-3 - Pernis JO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 05-dec. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 5 - Piershil 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-dec. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 6 - NBSVV 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-dec. 09:00regulierVV Brielle MO13-1 - Rozenburg MO13-1Te spelenveld 6
    za 12-dec. 09:00regulierVV Brielle JO15-2 - Smitshoek JO15-4Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-dec. 09:30regulierVV Brielle JO13-2 - Rockanje JO13-1GTe spelenveld 4
    za 12-dec. 10:00regulierVV Brielle JO15-1 - OVV JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-dec. 11:00regulierVV Brielle JO15-4 - Zinkwegse Boys JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-dec. 11:00regulierVV Brielle JO19-2 - OHVV JO19-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 12-dec. 11:00regulierVV Brielle MO19-1 - NSVV MO19-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 12-dec. 12:30regulierVV Brielle JO17-3 - sv Poortugaal JO17-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-dec. 12:45regulierVV Brielle 8 - Simonshaven 4Te spelenveld 5
    za 12-dec. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 1 - Nieuw LekkerlandTe spelenveld 1
    za 12-dec. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 7 - v.v. Hekelingen 8Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-dec. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 6 - Heinenoord 5Te spelenveld 4
    za 12-dec. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 5 - Smitshoek 13Te spelenveld 5
    zo 13-dec. 10:00regulierVV Brielle Zondag - SCO '63 2Te spelenKG 1144
    za 16-jan. 12:00regulierVV Brielle 2 - Smitshoek 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-jan. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 1 - HeinenoordTe spelenveld 1
    di 26-jan. 20:15DrukzoBrielle O23 - Hellevoetsluis O23Te spelen--
    za 30-jan. 10:00regulierVV Brielle JO17-1 - Sparta (AV) JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-jan. 12:00regulierVV Brielle 2 - SHO 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-jan. 12:30regulierVV Brielle 3 - Rozenburg 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 27-feb. 12:00regulierVV Brielle 2 - Spirit 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 27-feb. 12:30regulierVV Brielle 3 - Jonge Spartaan, de 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 27-feb. 14:30regulierVV Brielle 1 - RVVHTe spelenveld 1

    PROGRAMMA UIT